MAKING STRIDES & SWEET BUFFALO FUNDRAISER
Pink Donut
$3.50Cherry Donut- white frosted & decorated! 50% will be donated to SWEET BUFFALO & Making Strides Buffalo! Available Oct 1-31st!

Pink Punch Refresher
$4.50Dragon Fruit, Cold Foam & Sprinkles! Dragon Fruit drink made with Sprite or Lemonade! 50% of the sales will be donated to Sweet Buffalo & Making Strides Buffalo! Oct 1- 31st!

WEEKDAY DAILY DEALS
2 FREE Donuts w/ Dozen Monday Only
$27.60
Buy 5 Specialty Donuts get 1 FREE MONDAY ONLY
$17.50
FREE Donut w/ Breakfast Sandwich TUESDAY ONLY
$4.50Buy 1 DZ Donuts get 1DZ FREE Donut Holes TUESDAY ONLY
$27.6050¢ off a BAKER'S Dozen Donuts (13) WEDNESDAY ONLY
$27.10
FREE DONUT w/ purchase of a Frozen Beverage THURSDAY ONLY
$4.49FREE DONUT w/ purchase of a Frozen Beverage THURSDAY ONLY

FREE DONUT w Beverage FRIDAY ONLY
$0.00
DONUTS
SPECIALTY DONUTS
Cookie Dough
$3.50
Sweet Tart
$3.50Lemon & Raspberry Filled, White Frosted w/ Sour Rainbow Strips on top!

SPIDER DONUT
$3.50
Green Eye Monster
$3.50
Broom Stick
$3.50
Monster
$3.50
Maple Bacon Donut
$3.50Yeast Ring, Maple Frosted w/ a Slice of Bacon!

Unicorn Donut
$3.50White Frosted Rink, Dunked in Sprinkles w/ a Hershey Kiss Horn!

Ferrero Rocher
$3.50Nutella Frosted, w/ Cookie Crumbs or Chocolate Sprinkles, Chocolate Angel Cream, Gold Dust & a Ferrero Rocher!

Worm N Dirt
$3.50
EVERYONE EATS
$3.50UNFILLED

MVP 17
$3.50UNFILLED

Halloween Peep
$3.50Ghost- White frosted Ring 1/2 dunked in Crushed Cookies & 1/2 Chocolate Drizzle w/ Ghost Peep. Frankenstein- Purple (Vanilla) Frosted Ring w/ Sprinkles & Orange Drizzle w/ Frankenstein Peep. Pumpkin- Chocolate Frosted Ring 1/2 dunked in Crushed Cookies & 1/2 White Drizzle w/ Pumpkin Peep.

Cannoli Donut
$3.50
Playoff Puck
$3.50Decorated Headlight with a chocolate covered Oreo!

Biscoff
$3.50Maple Frosted. Dunked in crushed Biscoff with a Biscoff Drizzle.

DONUT HOLES
DONUT DIPPERS
TEXAS/ CINNAMON ROLLS/ FRITTERS
Cinnamon Roll
$3.99
Fritter
$3.75
Specialty Cinnamon Roll
$4.49
Maple Bacon Cinnamon Roll
$4.74
Texas Donut Glazed
$12.00Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

Texas Donut Finished
$19.99Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

Specialty Texas Donut
$29.00Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

Cinnamon Rolls 1/2 dz
$22.50Heart Texas Donut
$19.99Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.50
Meat, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$5.25
Meat & Cheese ONLY Sandwich
$4.75Meat & Egg ONLY Breakfast Sandwich
$4.75Meat ONLY Breakfast Sandwich
$4.25Egg ONLY Sandwich
$4.00Cheese ONLY Breakfast Sandwich
$4.00Egg & Cheese Meal Deal
$8.25
Meat, Egg & Ch Meal Deal
$9.00
Egg & Cheese NO BREAD
$3.00Meat & Egg NO BREAD
$3.75Meat & Cheese NO BREAD
$3.50Meat, Egg & Cheese NO BREAD
$4.25
BAGELS/ ROLLS/ BREAD
HOT BEVERAGES
COLD BEVERAGES
Iced Coffee
$2.60
Iced Chai Latte
$4.49
Bottled Milk
$2.75
Bottled Juice
$2.75
Bottled Water
$2.50Monster Energy Drink
$2.99
Bottled Pop
$2.75
Gold Peak Tea
$2.75
Gatorade
$2.75Refresher
$4.25Dragon Fruit Lychee combines the smooth, sweet taste of dragon fruit with the zesty essence of lychee, creating a tantalizing flavor profile that will transport your taste buds to a tropical paradise. Peach Mango is bursting with the juicy flavors of ripe peaches and sweet mangoes, creating a delightful and tropical taste experience. This refreshing drink not only tastes amazing but also delivers a light energy boost with 24 mg of caffeine per 12 fl. oz. serving. With the addition of neutral-flavored, green coffee extract, you can enjoy a subtle pick-me-up without any overpowering taste. Its nature-inspired flavor is free from artificial flavors, colors, and preservatives.

FROZEN BEVERAGES
Iced Cappuccino
$4.49
Fruit Smoothies
$4.49
RAZZ SUNNY SIP
$4.49FROZEN RASPBERRY LEMONADE W/ NERDS

Horchata
$4.49
Cookies & Cream Frozen Drink
$4.49
Mint Cookies & Cream Frozen Drink
$4.49
MINT Frozen Drink
$4.49
Frozen White Hot Chocolate
$4.49
Cake Batter Frozen Drink
$4.49
Bomb Pop Frozen Drink
$4.49
Peach Frozen Drink
$4.49
Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Frozen Drink
$4.49
Strawberry Cheesecake Frozen Drink
$4.49Frozen Smores
$4.49
Frozen Biscoff
$4.49
Biscoff Iced Capp
$4.49


























